Технический результат
Route №3 (CSI4* 3)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 145 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
23000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
23000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
PRIMAS
|
BEL |
0
0
|
78.06
41.48
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
7500.00 |
2 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
COME ON 14
|
RUS |
0
0
|
81.99
42.8
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
5500.00 |
3 | 10000864 |
Nagel Bjorn
VA ET VIENS VAN DE ZELIM
|
UKR |
0
0
|
81.94
44.78
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
3250.00 |
4 | 10000394 |
Masui Toshiki
VRIDOLIN 2
|
JPN |
0
0
|
80.85
44.8
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
2750.00 |
5 | 10005794 |
Lusina Aleksandra
KALINKA MNM
|
POL |
0
0
|
75.28
45.39
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
2250.00 |
6 | 10011430 |
Krasyuk Oleg
Kaptain Nemo - 03
|
UKR |
0
0
|
84.22
47.27
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1750.00 |
Past | |||||||
7 | 10016030 |
Onyshchenko Aleksander
COMTE D ARSOUILLES
|
UKR |
0
0
|
84.67
52.18
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
8 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
|
BEL |
0
4
|
77.82
42.87
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
9 | 10000864 |
Nagel Bjorn
UNO
|
UKR |
0
4
|
81.59
44.69
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
10 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
SOLANA
|
RUS |
0
4
|
81.16
45.6
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
11 | 10002119 |
Ewen Marcel
ORGUEIL FONTAIN
|
LUX |
0
4
|
75.84
45.97
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
12 | 10053978 |
Voshakin Volodimir
ADASHA
|
UKR |
0
4
|
79.93
46.25
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
13 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
WHISPER
|
RUS |
0
4
|
87.11
47.88
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
14 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
RIESLING DU MONSELET
|
UKR |
0
4
|
79.74
47.98
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
15 | 10017376 |
Haase Takashi
CARLSON VOM DACH
|
JPN |
0
4
|
82.58
48.64
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
16 | 10011038 |
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
TORADO ||
|
POL |
4
0
|
74.06
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
17 | 10000394 |
Masui Toshiki
KEEP YOUR TOUCH
|
JPN |
4
0
|
76.03
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
18 | 10017376 |
Haase Takashi
BOLERO VANT HEIKE
|
JPN |
4
0
|
80.21
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
19 | 10016030 |
Onyshchenko Aleksander
SIEC GOLDRUSH 5
|
UKR |
4
0
|
83.23
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
20 | 10011430 |
Krasyuk Oleg
Kaligula - 03
|
UKR |
4
0
|
85.7
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
21 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
AMAROK
|
RUS |
8
0
|
79.37
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
22 | 10062114 |
Vinnichenko Marina
LICORI
|
UKR |
12
0
|
80.5
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
23 | 10005794 |
Lusina Aleksandra
CHIARA MNM
|
POL |
12
0
|
86.15
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
24 | 10012937 |
Primachenko Anatoliy
GABOY
|
UKR |
25
0
|
88.64
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
Route's prize money: 23000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Radovan Salek (CZE)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)
-
Caesar von Walzel (FIN)