Вернуться назад

Технический результат

Маршрут №6 ("В две фазы")

Ст. 274.5.3 Высота препятствий: 145 см
20000 евро - Призовой фонд
Riders
ID
    ВсадникСтранаРезультат/денежный приз
    Кличка лошади
    ПроисхождениеШтрафВремяЭтапEUR
  Награжденные
110025392
Бостилс Джоди
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
BEL
BEL
0
0
51.87
28.28
Phase 1
Phase 2
5100.00
210001424
Пук Герфрид
WIBO B.
AUT
AUT
0
0
48.29
28.51
Phase 1
Phase 2
4100.00
310008732
Густаво да Сильва Артур
VIRGINIA ||
SUI
SUI
0
0
48.42
29.35
Phase 1
Phase 2
3100.00
410002119
Эван Марсель
OCEANE DE TATIHOU
LUX
LUX
0
0
49.22
29.85
Phase 1
Phase 2
2100.00
510008732
Густаво да Сильва Артур
GREY MARTINI
SUI
SUI
0
0
49.22
30.32
Phase 1
Phase 2
1500.00
610030991
Мюррей Ирис
MISS SO LIGHTLY
AUT
AUT
0
0
52.94
30.55
Phase 1
Phase 2
1200.00
710012002
Гуткаускас Бенас
RESONANZ 34
LTU
LTU
0
0
47
31.02
Phase 1
Phase 2
1000.00
810011405
Райчев Россен
ANTONOV
BGR
BGR
0
0
49.44
32.1
Phase 1
Phase 2
1000.00
91002016
Хид Линда
COLINA
SWE
SWE
0
0
50.15
32.6
Phase 1
Phase 2
900.00
  Прошедшие
1010038828
Майер Патрик
CARBONI 3
SVK
SVK
0
0
53.81
34.29
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1110001898
Оффель Катарина
VESUVIUS
UKR
UKR
0
4
51.07
29.48
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1210010204
Шварц мл. Жосеф
LOUMER
AUT
AUT
0
4
49.31
30.65
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1310011438
Туганов Владимир
LENTO 6
RUS
RUS
0
8
53.15
36.83
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1410013481
Лис Александр
LANGO
BLR
BLR
4
0
45.74
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1510001424
Пук Герфрид
KOALA DU PRELET
AUT
AUT
4
0
48.24
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1610002935
Вайнберг Томас
DORIAN RED
GER
GER
4
0
49.13
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1710017163
Брюс Кристоф
GHENUA
GER
GER
4
0
50.05
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1810030154
Коновалов Вадим
ORLANDO JUNIOR
RUS
RUS
4
0
50.22
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
1910011038
Людвичак Кжиштоф
BAJOU DU ROUET
POL
POL
4
0
50.36
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2010017163
Брюс Кристоф
TURBULENT
GER
GER
4
0
50.71
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2110057003
Данилова Алиса
TRAVANO Z
UKR
UKR
4
0
50.74
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2210011435
Симония Наталья
PROSPEKT
RUS
RUS
4
0
50.9
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2310030991
Мюррей Ирис
LAS VEGAS XII CH
AUT
AUT
4
0
53.19
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2410010204
Шварц мл. Жосеф
OLIVIA 9
AUT
AUT
8
0
47.84
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2510002246
Атцмюллер Матиас
CUWAIT
AUT
AUT
8
0
53.34
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2610011435
Симония Наталья
ROMIL
RUS
RUS
12
0
49.27
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2710002935
Вайнберг Томас
ESCOBAR 20
GER
GER
12
0
67.21
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2810013046
Атоян Михаил
Vevina M.H.
RUS
RUS
15
0
78.16
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
2910013481
Лис Александр
LUK
BLR
BLR
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снят
3010002934
Восс Томас
AB 19 CHIANTI
GER
GER
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
3110057003
Данилова Алиса
ACCOUNTER
UKR
UKR
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снялся
3210002934
Восс Томас
CARINJO
GER
GER
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снялся
331002016
Хид Линда
TOUCH
SWE
SWE
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снялся
3410025392
Бостилс Джоди
PRIMAS
BEL
BEL
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снялся
3510001898
Оффель Катарина
NEWTON DE VAINS
UKR
UKR
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снялся
3610011038
Людвичак Кжиштоф
KONKRET 2
POL
POL
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
снялся
3710012002
Гуткаускас Бенас
IRCO 9
LTU
LTU
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
3810011438
Туганов Владимир
AMAROK
RUS
RUS
0
0
0
0
Phase 1
Phase 2
-
Призовой фонд маршрута: 20000
Судьи
  • referee photo
    Тони Кауманн (EST)
    Член судейской коллегии
  • referee photo
    Ирина Шульга (UKR)
    Член судейской коллегии
  • referee photo
    Радован Шалек (CZE)
    Член судейской коллегии
Mon, 23 Oct 2017 09:02:31 +0300