Вернуться назад

Технический результат

Маршрут №11 (CSI3*-W)

Ст. 270 Высота препятствий: 140 см
8000 евро - Призовой фонд
Riders
ID
    ВсадникСтранаРезультат/денежный приз
    Кличка лошади
    ПроисхождениеШтрафВремяЭтапEUR
  Награжденные
110013370
Гашибаязов Геннадий
PAPIRUS
RUS
RUS
1450
67.52
Joker
2220.00
210001898
Оффель Катарина
Riesling Du Monselet
UKR
UKR
1390
91.62
Joker
1520.00
310018992
Семпсон Метью
RUSH ON M
GBR
GBR
1360
70.93
Joker
1020.00
410011435
Симония Наталья
REZIDENT
RUS
RUS
1280
70.69
Joker
820.00
510057032
Галий Сергей
Venerique
UKR
UKR
1020
72.81
Joker
620.00
610021336
Вилчевски Роберт
Pola
POL
POL
960
63.91
Joker
530.00
710025392
Бостилс Джоди
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
BEL
BEL
910
69.38
Joker
520.00
810019974
Абзалов Рем
LISTOK
UKR
UKR
880
65.3
Joker
420.00
910039437
Париев Сергей
Оксфорд
RUS
RUS
720
67.99
Joker
330.00
  Прошедшие
1010013484
Климюк Игорь
DIVA VD HEFFINCK
UKR
UKR
680
64.8
Joker
-
1110030154
Коновалов Вадим
ORLANDO JUNIOR
RUS
RUS
680
67.86
Joker
-
1210021336
Вилчевски Роберт
Contender Son
POL
POL
630
70.01
Joker
-
1310002083
Йоншик Лукаш
SATURDAY
POL
POL
630
70.29
Joker
-
1410019353
Варна Андис
ARABIKA
LVA
LVA
600
72.73
Joker
-
1510034549
Чередник Анатолий
EGER
BLR
BLR
590
69.54
Joker
-
1610057032
Галий Сергей
CA STAR
UKR
UKR
550
67.91
Joker
-
1710000470
Багдасарьян Артур
WINNETOU
RUS
RUS
470
71.15
Joker
-
1810018976
Крына Максим
DZHOKONDA
BLR
BLR
420
73.7
Joker
-
1910067849
Страшок Павел
Unexpected
UKR
UKR
410
67.81
Joker
-
2010002934
Восс Томас
CRACKER JACK 5
GER
GER
410
70.43
Joker
-
2110059407
Дайку Сергей
Esperanto vh Sonnishof
MDA
MDA
330
66.7
Joker
-
2210018992
Семпсон Метью
V ANUBERTHA 59
GBR
GBR
320
72.19
Joker
-
2310040450
Терещенко Олеся
Gabana 6
RUS
RUS
280
65.02
Joker
-
2410012002
Гуткаускас Бенас
LAMBORGHINI-G
LTU
LTU
210
75.58
Joker
-
2510030154
Коновалов Вадим
WILANDRA
RUS
RUS
0
0
Joker
снят
2610000470
Багдасарьян Артур
VIRONES C
RUS
RUS
0
0
Joker
снят
2710002083
Йоншик Лукаш
RITUS
POL
POL
0
0
Joker
снят
Призовой фонд маршрута: 8000
Судьи
  • referee photo
    Тони Кауманн (EST)
    Член судейской коллегии
  • referee photo
    Анна Скабард (UKR)
    Член судейской коллегии
  • referee photo
    Ирина Шульга (UKR)
    Член судейской коллегии
Wed, 23 Aug 2017 14:45:04 +0300