Стартовый лист
Route №8 (International jumping competition CSI5*-W GRAND PRIX)
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 160 cm
Rate of passage: 375 m/min
200000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 375 m/min
200000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Horse's name | Rider | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
Breed | ||||
Participants | ||||
1 | 10000680 |
Cosmic Blue 2
|
Plath Andre |
GER |
2 | 10011418 |
Osadkowski van Halen
|
Morsztyn Piotr |
POL |
3 | 10005736 |
Cocoshynsky
|
Gaudiano Emanuele |
ITA |
4 | 10057003 |
La Bomba 3
|
Danilova Alisa |
UKR |
5 | 10002263 |
Coeur de Lion 14
|
Kuhner Max |
GER |
6 | 10000404 |
Bella Donna 66
|
Michael-Beerbaum Meredith |
GER |
7 | 10002119 |
ORGUEIL FONTAIN
|
Ewen Marcel |
LUX |
8 | 10014938 |
Lamm de Fetan
|
de Rochild Eduardo |
ISR |
9 | 10011438 |
Chevignon
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
10 | 10010870 |
Van Schijndels Rascin
|
Raigmakers Piet |
NLD |
11 | 10011435 |
Gardemarin
|
Simonia Natalia |
RUS |
12 | 10005745 |
RPM Canturado
|
Leichle Mike Patrick |
GER |
13 | 10002063 |
Lady Lindenhof
|
Diniz Luciana |
PRT |
14 | 10011460 |
Voila
|
Smith Robert |
GBR |
15 | 10001505 |
Kronos d Ouilly
|
Wathelet Gregory |
BEL |
16 | 10006994 |
Huzar
|
Coata Simone |
ITA |
17 | 10000449 |
Guccio
|
Tops-Alexander Edwina |
AUS |
18 | 10011409 |
LEspoir
|
Gulliksen Geir |
NOR |
19 | 10002935 |
As di Azurro
|
Weinberg Thomas |
GER |
20 | 10011430 |
Canvas PKZ
|
Krasyuk Oleg |
UKR |
21 | 10001596 |
Chesterfield
|
van de Pol Henk |
NLD |
22 | 10006483 |
Uptown Boy
|
Sprunger Janika |
SUI |
23 | 10025392 |
Daytona de Muze
|
Bosteels Jody |
BEL |
24 | 10000431 |
Adlerfaenger
|
Garcia Juan Carlos |
ITA |
25 | 10011423 |
Pezi
|
Mandli Beat |
SUI |
26 | 10002001 |
Haertthago
|
Thijssen Leon |
NLD |
27 | 10002396 |
Fardon
|
Schurtenberger Niklaus |
SUI |
28 | 10011499 |
Sterrehofs Tamino
|
Houtzager Marc |
NLD |
29 | 10014938 |
Bufero vh Panishof
|
Demeersman Dirk |
BEL |
30 | 10000462 |
Billy Congo
|
Funnell William |
GBR |
Route's prize money: 200000 €
Referees
-
Caesar von Walzel (FIN)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)
-
Radovan Salek (CZE)
-
Ganna Skabard (UKR)
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)