Стартовый лист
Route №8 (With jump-off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 150 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Horse's name | Rider | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
Breed | ||||
Participants | ||||
1 | 10002934 |
AB 19 CHIANTI
|
Voss Thomas |
GER |
2 | 10001898 |
VESUVIUS
|
Offel Katharina |
UKR |
3 | 10008732 |
VIRGINIA ||
|
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur |
SUI |
4 | 10001424 |
WIBO B.
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
5 | 10011438 |
LENTO 6
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
6 | 10011405 |
CAPOCCINO
|
Raitchev Rossen |
BGR |
7 | 1002016 |
BEE WONDERFUL
|
Heed Linda |
SWE |
8 | 10011435 |
Gardemarin
|
Simonia Natalia |
RUS |
9 | 10012002 |
TOM RIDDLE S
|
Gutkauskas Benas |
LTU |
10 | 10010204 |
CARMEN 26
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
AUT |
11 | 10038828 |
CARBONI 3
|
Majher Patrik |
SVK |
12 | 10031468 |
OZAR
|
Bayramukov Yuri |
RUS |
13 | 10013481 |
LANGO
|
Lis Aleksandr |
BLR |
14 | 10044318 |
BYLENCIA PKZ
|
Chernykh Sergeii |
UKR |
15 | 10017565 |
ARTIFEX
|
Normuratov Ruslan |
UKR |
16 | 10002119 |
CONCEPT 2
|
Ewen Marcel |
LUX |
17 | 10066571 |
CANVAS PKZ
|
Gafilin Artur |
UKR |
18 | 10030154 |
COME ON 14
|
Konovalov Vadim |
RUS |
19 | 10013046 |
HORSE GYM`S CAETANO
|
Atoyan Mihail |
RUS |
20 | 10002935 |
SANDRHEA-STAR
|
Weinberg Thomas |
GER |
21 | 10012937 |
GABOY
|
Primachenko Anatoliy |
UKR |
22 | 10002246 |
TAMINA 9
|
Atzmuller Mattias |
AUT |
23 | 10011038 |
TORADO ||
|
Ludwiczak Krzysztof |
POL |
24 | 10025392 |
NINA DROESHOUT
|
Bosteels Jody |
BEL |
25 | 10030991 |
NIGHT FLIGHT 2
|
Murray Iris |
AUT |
26 | 10017163 |
TURBULENT
|
Bruse Christoph |
GER |
27 | 10002934 |
CARINJO
|
Voss Thomas |
GER |
28 | 10001898 |
UNO
|
Offel Katharina |
UKR |
29 | 10008732 |
AMOR VAN HET LINDEHOF
|
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur |
SUI |
30 | 10001424 |
11TH AND BLEEKER
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
31 | 10011438 |
AMAROK
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
32 | 10011405 |
ANTONOV
|
Raitchev Rossen |
BGR |
33 | 10013046 |
Vevina M.H.
|
Atoyan Mihail |
RUS |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)
-
Radovan Salek (CZE)