Технический результат
Route №10 (GRAND PRIX. With jump-off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 160 cm
Rate of passage: 375 m/min
30000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 375 m/min
30000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
UNO
|
UKR |
0
0
|
73.85
37.37
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
7800.00 |
2 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARINJO
|
GER |
0
0
|
75.08
37.86
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
6200.00 |
3 | 10011038 |
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
TORADO ||
|
POL |
0
0
|
73.45
39.89
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
5200.00 |
4 | 10001424 |
Puck Gerfried
11TH AND BLEEKER
|
AUT |
0
0
|
74.34
40.75
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
4200.00 |
5 | 10002246 |
Atzmuller Mattias
TAMINA 9
|
AUT |
0
4
|
71.42
39.75
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
2700.00 |
6 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
AMAROK
|
RUS |
0
4
|
76.67
42.75
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
1700.00 |
7 | 1002016 |
Heed Linda
BEE WONDERFUL
|
SWE |
0
8
|
72.55
40.41
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
1200.00 |
8 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
VESUVIUS
|
UKR |
0
8
|
75.24
40.65
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
1000.00 |
Past | |||||||
9 | 10002935 |
Weinberg Thomas
ESCOBAR 20
|
GER |
4
0
|
71.01
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
10 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
NINA DROESHOUT
|
BEL |
4
0
|
71.84
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
11 | 10011405 |
Raitchev Rossen
CAPOCCINO
|
BGR |
4
0
|
72.83
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
12 | 10008732 |
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur
AMOR VAN HET LINDEHOF
|
SUI |
4
0
|
72.9
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
13 | 10030991 |
Murray Iris
NIGHT FLIGHT 2
|
AUT |
4
0
|
74.79
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
14 | 10011038 |
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KONKRET 2
|
POL |
4
0
|
74.98
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
15 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
Gardemarin
|
RUS |
4
0
|
75.29
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
16 | 10010204 |
Schwarz jun. Josef
CARMEN 26
|
AUT |
4
0
|
76.86
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
17 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
COME ON 14
|
RUS |
5
0
|
77.79
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
18 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
TOM RIDDLE S
|
LTU |
8
0
|
76.46
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
19 | 10013046 |
Atoyan Mihail
HORSE GYM`S CAETANO
|
RUS |
9
0
|
77.41
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
20 | 10038828 |
Majher Patrik
CARBONI 3
|
SVK |
12
0
|
74.76
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
21 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
LENTO 6
|
RUS |
21
0
|
78.64
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
22 | 10013481 |
Lis Aleksandr
LANGO
|
BLR |
21
0
|
78.78
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
23 | 10017565 |
Normuratov Ruslan
ARTIFEX
|
UKR |
22
0
|
81.51
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
24 | 10001424 |
Puck Gerfried
WIBO B.
|
AUT |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
25 | 10044318 |
Chernykh Sergeii
BYLENCIA PKZ
|
UKR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
26 | 10002935 |
Weinberg Thomas
SANDRHEA-STAR
|
GER |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
appeared |
27 | 10008732 |
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur
VIRGINIA ||
|
SUI |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
- |
28 | 10066571 |
Gafilin Artur
CANVAS PKZ
|
UKR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
appeared |
29 | 10017163 |
Bruse Christoph
GHENUA
|
GER |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
withdrawn |
30 | 10011405 |
Raitchev Rossen
ANTONOV
|
BGR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump-off
|
appeared |
Route's prize money: 30000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)
-
Radovan Salek (CZE)