Технический результат
Route №7 (GRAND PRIX. Table A. With jump-off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 145 cm
Rate of passage: 375 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 375 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10002246 |
Atzmuller Mattias
TAMINA 9
|
AUT |
0
0
|
89.38
39.6
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
5500.00 |
2 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
UNO
|
UKR |
0
0
|
92.72
39.67
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
4300.00 |
3 | 1002016 |
Heed Linda
BEE WONDERFUL
|
SWE |
0
0
|
90.51
42.09
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
3300.00 |
4 | 10002935 |
Weinberg Thomas
SANDRHEA-STAR
|
GER |
0
0
|
90.65
43.37
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
2300.00 |
5 | 10010204 |
Schwarz jun. Josef
CARMEN 26
|
AUT |
0
4
|
94.52
43.02
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1800.00 |
6 | 10030991 |
Murray Iris
NIGHT FLIGHT 2
|
AUT |
0
4
|
93.84
46.19
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1500.00 |
7 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARINJO
|
GER |
1
0
|
96.82
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
1300.00 |
Past | |||||||
8 | 10011438 |
Tuganov Vladimir
AMAROK
|
RUS |
1
0
|
97.76
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
9 | 10002119 |
Ewen Marcel
CONCEPT 2
|
LUX |
3
0
|
104.63
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
10 | 10011405 |
Raitchev Rossen
CAPOCCINO
|
BGR |
4
0
|
81.12
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
11 | 10008732 |
Gustavo Da Silva Arthur
AMOR VAN HET LINDEHOF
|
SUI |
4
0
|
85.37
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
12 | 10001424 |
Puck Gerfried
11TH AND BLEEKER
|
AUT |
4
0
|
88.78
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
13 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
Gardemarin
|
RUS |
4
0
|
92.54
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
14 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
TOM RIDDLE S
|
LTU |
4
0
|
94.06
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
15 | 10013046 |
Atoyan Mihail
HORSE GYM`S CAETANO
|
RUS |
8
0
|
89.82
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
16 | 10017163 |
Bruse Christoph
GHENUA
|
GER |
8
0
|
92.29
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
17 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
TRAVANO Z
|
UKR |
8
0
|
94.49
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
18 | 10038828 |
Majher Patrik
CARBONI 3
|
SVK |
9
0
|
97.61
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
19 | 10013481 |
Lis Aleksandr
LANGO
|
BLR |
10
0
|
100
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
20 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
NINA DROESHOUT
|
BEL |
12
0
|
92.72
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
21 | 10011038 |
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
TORADO ||
|
POL |
16
0
|
88.29
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
22 | 10012937 |
Primachenko Anatoliy
GABOY
|
UKR |
22
0
|
102.26
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
- |
23 | 10017565 |
Normuratov Ruslan
ARTIFEX
|
UKR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
24 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
RUSH ON M
|
GBR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
25 | 10067849 |
Strashok Pavel
Unexpected
|
UKR |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
26 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
COME ON 14
|
RUS |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off 1
|
appeared |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)