Технический результат
Route №7 (CSI3*)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.1 Height: 145 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
PRIMAS
|
BEL |
0
|
53.5
|
Round 1
|
5160.00 |
2 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
NEWTON DE VAINS
|
UKR |
0
|
55.64
|
Round 1
|
4160.00 |
3 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
|
BEL |
0
|
55.76
|
Round 1
|
3160.00 |
4 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
MARMORS
|
LVA |
0
|
56.37
|
Round 1
|
2160.00 |
5 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
WILANDRA
|
RUS |
0
|
56.79
|
Round 1
|
1660.00 |
6 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARINJO
|
GER |
0
|
57.43
|
Round 1
|
1360.00 |
7 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CRACKER JACK 5
|
GER |
0
|
61.9
|
Round 1
|
1180.00 |
8 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
CARGO DE L'OBTINATION
|
LTU |
0
|
65.49
|
Round 1
|
1160.00 |
Past | |||||||
9 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
RUSH ON M
|
GBR |
4
|
53.22
|
Round 1
|
- |
10 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
REZIDENT
|
RUS |
4
|
59.66
|
Round 1
|
- |
11 | 10013370 |
Gashibayazov Gennadiy
Papirus
|
RUS |
4
|
60.62
|
Round 1
|
- |
12 | 10002083 |
Yonshik Lykash
RITUS
|
POL |
4
|
63.28
|
Round 1
|
- |
13 | 10067849 |
Strashok Pavel
Unexpected
|
UKR |
4
|
68.17
|
Round 1
|
- |
14 | 10000470 |
Bagdasaryan Artur
Konkord
|
RUS |
8
|
56.82
|
Round 1
|
- |
15 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
ARABIKA
|
LVA |
8
|
58.73
|
Round 1
|
- |
16 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
Riesling Du Monselet
|
UKR |
8
|
61.22
|
Round 1
|
- |
17 | 10013375 |
Danilova Olga
CASANO
|
RUS |
8
|
67.86
|
Round 1
|
- |
18 | 10039437 |
Pariev Sergey
Oksford
|
RUS |
9
|
76.29
|
Round 1
|
- |
19 | 10021336 |
Wilczewski Robert
Pola
|
POL |
12
|
58.62
|
Round 1
|
- |
20 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
GROM
|
RUS |
12
|
60.85
|
Round 1
|
- |
21 | 10018976 |
Kryna Maxim
DZHOKONDA
|
BLR |
12
|
66.63
|
Round 1
|
- |
22 | 10002083 |
Yonshik Lykash
SATURDAY
|
POL |
16
|
59.57
|
Round 1
|
- |
23 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
QUICK-JET
|
LTU |
16
|
59.58
|
Round 1
|
- |
24 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
V ANUBERTHA 59
|
GBR |
0
|
0
|
Round 1
|
appeared |
25 | 10000470 |
Bagdasaryan Artur
VIRONES C
|
RUS |
0
|
0
|
Round 1
|
appeared |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Tony Kaumann (EST)
-
Ganna Skabard (UKR)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)