Технический результат
Route №6 (With a jump off)
-
печать
Art. 238.2.2 Height: 140 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min
20000 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
UNO
|
UKR |
0
0
|
85.95
43.76
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
6000.00 |
2 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
RUSH ON M
|
GBR |
0
0
|
80.4
44.3
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
4500.00 |
3 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
WILANDRA
|
RUS |
0
0
|
81.04
47.68
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
3000.00 |
4 | 10013375 |
Danilova Olga
KILAR
|
RUS |
0
0
|
83.7
56.92
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
2000.00 |
5 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARENA 11
|
GER |
0
4
|
85.33
45.94
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
1500.00 |
6 | 10000470 |
Bagdasaryan Artur
Konkord
|
RUS |
0
4
|
82.9
50.48
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
1200.00 |
7 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
NINA DROESHOUT
|
BEL |
4
0
|
79.79
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
1000.00 |
8 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
Gardemarin
|
RUS |
4
0
|
82.23
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
800.00 |
Past | |||||||
9 | 10030154 |
Konovalov Vadim
ORLANDO JUNIOR
|
RUS |
4
0
|
83.14
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
10 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
MARMORS
|
LVA |
4
0
|
83.5
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
11 | 10025392 |
Bosteels Jody
QUIRIS DU CHARMOIE
|
BEL |
4
0
|
83.79
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
12 | 10002934 |
Voss Thomas
CARINJO
|
GER |
4
0
|
84.13
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
13 | 10001898 |
Offel Katharina
NEWTON DE VAINS
|
UKR |
4
0
|
85.17
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
14 | 10018976 |
Kryna Maxim
DZHOKONDA
|
BLR |
4
0
|
85.34
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
15 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
V ANUBERTHA 59
|
GBR |
4
0
|
86.4
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
16 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
CARGO DE L'OBTINATION
|
LTU |
4
0
|
88.19
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
17 | 10013370 |
Gashibayazov Gennadiy
Latzero
|
RUS |
8
0
|
87.32
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
18 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
QUICK-JET
|
LTU |
8
0
|
88.31
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
19 | 10057032 |
Galiy Sergey
CA STAR
|
UKR |
11
0
|
100.03
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
20 | 10021336 |
Wilczewski Robert
Pola
|
POL |
12
0
|
84.2
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
21 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
REZIDENT
|
RUS |
12
0
|
84.99
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
22 | 10013481 |
Lis Aleksandr
LANGO
|
BLR |
12
0
|
85.17
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
23 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
ACCOUNTER
|
UKR |
12
0
|
86.6
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
24 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
IRASIR
|
LVA |
13
0
|
91.74
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
25 | 10017565 |
Normuratov Ruslan
ARTIFEX
|
UKR |
13
0
|
93.66
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
26 | 10013370 |
Gashibayazov Gennadiy
Papirus
|
RUS |
16
0
|
73.58
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
27 | 10067849 |
Strashok Pavel
Unexpected
|
UKR |
16
0
|
85.45
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
28 | 10019974 |
Abzalov Rem
LISTOK
|
UKR |
28
0
|
88.63
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
- |
29 | 10002083 |
Yonshik Lykash
SATURDAY
|
POL |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
withdrawn |
30 | 10039437 |
Pariev Sergey
Oksford
|
RUS |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Round 1
Jump off
|
withdrawn |
Route's prize money: 20000 €
Referees
-
Marek ZALESKI (POL)
-
Ganna Skabard (UKR)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)