Технический результат
Route №1 (Competition in two places)
-
печать
Art. 274.5.3 Height: 130 cm
Rate of passage: 350 m/min CSI2*
1500 euro - Prize money
Rate of passage: 350 m/min CSI2*
1500 euro - Prize money
№ | Riders ID |
Rider | Country | Result/prize money | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse's name | |||||||
Breed | Points | Time | Round | EUR | |||
Awarded | |||||||
1 | 10000470 |
Bagdasaryan Artur
WINNETOU
|
RUS |
0
0
|
50.03
29.36
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
460.00 |
2 | 10002083 |
Yonshik Lykash
RITUS
|
POL |
0
0
|
51.97
29.7
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
320.00 |
3 | 10057032 |
Galiy Sergey
CA STAR
|
UKR |
0
0
|
54.47
29.97
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
220.00 |
4 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
REZIDENT
|
RUS |
0
0
|
52.86
30.14
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
160.00 |
5 | 10059407 |
Daicu Sergey
Esperanto vh Sonnishof
|
MDA |
0
0
|
55.07
30.94
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
130.00 |
6 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
ARABIKA
|
LVA |
0
0
|
55.19
31.18
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
110.00 |
7 | 10017565 |
Normuratov Ruslan
SIRIUS
|
UKR |
0
0
|
54.48
31.58
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
100.00 |
Past | |||||||
8 | 10013370 |
Gashibayazov Gennadiy
Stardano
|
RUS |
0
0
|
54.72
31.6
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
9 | 10019353 |
Varna Andis
IRASIR
|
LVA |
0
0
|
54.94
31.96
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
10 | 10039437 |
Pariev Sergey
Oksford
|
RUS |
0
0
|
56.56
32.08
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
11 | 10057003 |
Danilova Alisa
DIONIZOS
|
UKR |
0
0
|
54.95
32.25
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
12 | 10017565 |
Normuratov Ruslan
ARTIFEX
|
UKR |
0
0
|
54.26
34.09
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
13 | 10012002 |
Gutkauskas Benas
INESA
|
LTU |
0
0
|
55.61
36.83
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
14 | 10019974 |
Abzalov Rem
Diva VD Heffink
|
UKR |
0
0
|
59.66
37.39
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
15 | 10013481 |
Lis Aleksandr
LANGO
|
BLR |
0
0
|
54.92
37.49
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
16 | 10018992 |
Sampson Matthew
V ANUBERTHA 59
|
GBR |
0
0
|
54.99
39.09
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
17 | 10067849 |
Strashok Pavel
Leon - 03
|
UKR |
0
4
|
52.35
32.71
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
18 | 10057032 |
Galiy Sergey
Venerique
|
UKR |
0
4
|
55.26
32.91
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
19 | 10068065 |
Cherkashina Anastasiya
Winnetou-M
|
UKR |
0
4
|
55.57
36.81
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
20 | 10011435 |
Simonia Natalia
ROMIL
|
RUS |
0
8
|
52.13
34.79
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
21 | 10021336 |
Wilczewski Robert
Contender Son
|
POL |
4
0
|
53.22
0
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
22 | 10067849 |
Strashok Pavel
Lyumpasi - 02
|
UKR |
4
0
|
54.79
0
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
23 | 10013375 |
Danilova Olga
WODKA LIME
|
RUS |
4
0
|
55.83
0
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
24 | 10018976 |
Kryna Maxim
DZHOKONDA
|
BLR |
4
8
|
51.14
51.14
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
25 | 10067249 |
Kovtyn Sofiya
Austin
|
UKR |
18
22
|
68.42
68.42
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
- |
26 | 10040450 |
Tereshenko Olesya
VUITTON
|
RUS |
0
0
|
0
0
|
Phase 1
Phase 2
|
appeared |
Route's prize money: 1500 €
Referees
-
Marek ZALESKI (POL)
-
Ganna Skabard (UKR)
-
Iryna Sulga (UKR)